POISID - 10 aastat
NIMI | KLUBI | KOHT |
POISID KUNI 10 | ||
Maanus Udam | Lumelauakool | 1 |
Aleks Homin | Lumelauakool | 2 |
Joonas Reimers | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 3 |
Romet Rahumägi | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 4 |
Koit Tõnts | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 5 |
Anton Fjodorov | 6 | |
Uku Kustav Oiderma | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 7 |
Karl Martin Vassil | Paluküla klubi | 8 |
Kert Rikkonen | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 9 |
Stevon Otsa | Paluküla klubi | 10 |
Rasmus Ilm | 11 | |
Ricco Stefan Säilev | 12 | |
Dominic Talisainen | 13 | |
Janar Ervin | 14 | |
Juhan Petsaar | 15 | |
Semir Podzvalovski | 16 | |
Marten Vellak | 17 | |
Justus Udam | Lumelauakool | 18 |
POISID 11-14 aastat
NIMI | KLUBI | |
POISID 11-14 | ||
Mehis Udam | Lumelauakool | 1 |
Christon Aus | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 2 |
Markus Ubaleht | Lumelauakool | 3 |
Robin Valdmets | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 4 |
Klaus Siimon | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 5 |
Anry Steven Säilev | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 6 |
Robin Põld | 7 | |
Siim Henrik Hiir | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 8 |
Allan Raudsepp | 9 | |
Roger Heinsoo | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 10 |
Kaspar Kesküla | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 11 |
Marlon Hellaste | 12 | |
Joonas Kirs | 13 | |
Siim Robin Küttis | 14 | |
Markus Mäeuibo | 15 | |
Karl Joonas Romulus | Paluküla klubi | 16 |
Roger Purtsak | Paluküla klubi | 17 |
Martin Penter | Paluküla klubi | 18 |
POISID 15-17 aastat (juuniorid)
NIMI | KLUBI | KOHT |
JUUNIORID 15-17 poisid | ||
Oliver Holmberg | PiuPau | 1 |
Karl Kallas | Lumelauakool | 2 |
Kaspar Kalle | PiuPau | 3 |
Alex Kurjama | 4 | |
Marko Malsub | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 5 |
Artur Reinvart | 6 | |
Tambet Talv | 7 | |
Oliver Malsub | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 8 |
Ralf Brait Lehepuu | 9 | |
Rene Risto | 10 |
TÜDRUKUD
NIMI | KLUBI | KOHT |
Kaileen Leis | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 1 |
Lissel Raun | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 2 |
Minni Õunmaa | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 3 |
Emily Roos | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 4 |
Britta-Liisa Meentalo | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 5 |
Marie Mia Kriis | 6 | |
Berit Raun | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 7 |
Anna Maria Praks | 8.-9. | |
Anastasija Fjodorova | 8.-9. | |
Sigrid Illipe | Paluküla klubi | 10 |
Gerda Lekstein | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 11 |
Laura Lotta Laanemets | 12 | |
Leena Kilmi | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 13 |
Greta Selge | Nõmme Lumeakadeemia | 14 |
Marta Ann Grossfeldt | Lumelauakool | 15 |
Hella Helene Grigorjev | 16 | |
Camilla Kõllo | 17 |
KOONDTULEMUSED JA PROTOKOLL ON LEITAV SIIT